Minnesota Department of Transportation

511 Travel Info

Work Zone Safety

Certified lists

Qualified Flagger Trainers list

Last name First name Company Qualification # Expires
Aitkin Andrew City of Eagan4925 12/31/2025
Alexander Crist City of St. Paul4456 12/31/2023
Allen Rachael A. Allied Blacktop4685 12/31/2024
Allen Jim City of Coon Rapids4686 12/31/2024
Andersen Elizabeth White Earth Reservation TERO1415 12/31/2026
Anderson Warren Allied Blacktop Co.4246 12/31/2022
Anderson Lisa Prefer Paving Inc4682 12/31/2024
Anderson Jared Adolfson and Peterson4645 12/31/2024
Anderson Jeremy Northwest Asphalt & Maintenance4945 12/31/2026
Anderson Zachary C.S. McCrossan4950 12/31/2026
Anderson Aaron Rochester Sand & Gravel3107 12/31/2027
Andrzejewski Tom Hunt Electric Corporation4687 12/31/2024
Austin Andy City of Saint Paul3165 12/31/2022
Bach Paul H. Q3 Contracting, Inc1312 12/31/2024
Bachel Mary C.S. McCrossan2294 12/31/2023
Baker Raymond OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4688 12/31/2024
Baker Jeff MnDOT-D85019 12/31/2026
Balcer Brianne M. Mark Sand & Gravel Co.2829 12/31/2025
Bales Jr Gary Lee Braun Intertec4211 12/31/2022
Ballinger Lisa Mille Lacs Band TERO3572 12/31/2024
Barber Shaun American Engineering Testing, Inc4989 12/31/2026
Barron Brian Q3 Contracting, Inc.4325 12/31/2024
Barthel Anthony City of Coon Rapids4691 12/31/2024
Barton Jarod Carr's Tree Service4689 12/31/2024
Bauer Casey Rochester Sand & Gravel3646 12/31/2024
Beale Jonathan F. Safe Assure Consultants2975 12/31/2026
Beck Kenny C.S. McCrossan Construction3478 12/31/2023
Beehler Antonia Tri-City Paving, Inc4212 12/31/2022
Bell Cordell C.S. Mccrossan4968 12/31/2026
Bennett Bruce Northern Clearing Inc4247 12/31/2022
Benzel Riley Dirt Merchant, Inc.4965 12/31/2026
Bergerson Bruce Waseca County Highway Dept.4074 12/31/2025
Berglund Dan Bauer Design Build LLC4986 12/31/2026
Bessler Mark MnDOT Bemidji2480 12/31/2026
Bestman John Marsh & McLennan Agency4431 12/31/2023
Bettin Jeffrey City of Saint Paul4295 12/31/2023
Bibeau Chris Laborer's Training Center1418 12/31/2025
Bibeau Colleen Laborer's Training Center3571 12/31/2023
Bielefeld Tony Hennepin County Transportation4970 12/31/2026
Billman Sherri Anderson Brothers Construction1285 12/31/2023
Bissen Matt Rochester Sand & Gravel5041 12/31/2027
Bjorgum Thomas Laborers Training Center3626 12/31/2023
Blom Ray People Ready4683 12/31/2024
Blonigen Benjamin NTTK,Inc4732 12/31/2026
Bloom Leslie North Valley, Inc1265 12/31/2025
Boomgarden Daniel OMG Midwest, Inc.3636 12/31/2023
Borgen Richard All State Traffic Control Inc.1889 12/31/2026
Brackey Wendy Ulland Brothers, Inc.3214 12/31/2022
Braun Chad Carver County3314 12/31/2025
Bretzman Josh Jackson County Highway Department 4947 12/31/2026
Brevig Tony Knife River Materials1331 12/31/2022
Briese Chad Minnesota Rural Electric Assn3774 12/31/2024
Brockman Aaron Northland Constructors of Duluth, Inc.5046 12/31/2027
Brooks Kyle R. UTC3719 12/31/2022
Brown Jackie MnDOT - CO4715 12/31/2024
Brownell Tom Allied Blacktop Company2703 12/31/2026
Brownell Jeremy Allied Blacktop Co4248 12/31/2022
Bruening Adam Washington County Public Works1465 12/31/2026
Brumback Gregory Gordon construction of Mahnomen Inc.4432 12/31/2023
Brumback Gregory Gordon Construction4432 12/31/2027
Bruns Jesse Veteran-Co3491 12/31/2026
Buchholz Justin NorthStar Safety, Inc2273 12/31/2023
Buesing James City of Minneapolis Public Works2920 12/31/2022
Burgmeier Roger Burgmeier Consulting, Inc.3826 12/31/2024
Bursch Zech Wright County4911 12/31/2025
Butler Joseph Braun Intertec2989 12/31/2026
Butz Tim JF Brennan4445 12/31/2023
Cahanes Pat City of St. paul4296 12/31/2024
Caldwell Chris City of Saint Paul3215 12/31/2022
Carlson Brad Shakopee Public Utilities1937 12/31/2024
Carlson Jay M R Paving & Excavating3630 12/31/2023
Carroll Eddie Minnesota Safety Consel3568 12/31/2023
Castano Paula Rochester Sand & Gravel5050 12/31/2027
Cebulla Jason Neo Electrical Solutions4459 12/31/2023
Chaney Steffany People Ready4490 12/31/2023
Chomjak Dustin Carrs Tree Service5060 12/31/2027
Christiansen Levi Casper Construction, Inc.4134 12/31/2022
Cline Larry City of St. Paul4648 12/31/2024
Clowe Kasey Twin City Steel Erectors Inc4249 12/31/2022
Cogswell Gerald Safety Signs3984 12/31/2024
Collette Tyler Tom's Backhoe Service Inc4344 12/31/2023
Condon Greg Carr's Tree Service4693 12/31/2024
Conducy Leigh MJ Electric4223 12/31/2022
Conroy Mark T Roofers Local #963841 12/31/2024
Cook Gwendolyn  Cooks Trucking LLC5033 12/31/2027
Cook Chelsea Nitro Underground5052 12/31/2027
Coons  Shane Zielies Tree Service 5034 12/31/2027
Cossette Tyler Preference Employment Solutions4273 12/31/2022
Couture Thomas Carl Bolander & Sons4652 12/31/2024
Crestik Rick Parsons Electric5070 12/31/2027
Culp Shaun Precision Pipeline LLC5008 12/31/2026
Dahn Jerry Road Safe4489 12/31/2023
Danielson Jory Crow Wing County Highway Department1479 12/31/2026
Davis Greg Knife River - CMN1346 12/31/2024
Day Marshall OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4018 12/31/2025
DeAlwis Christopher OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4694 12/31/2024
Debevec David Ulland Brothers, Inc.1269 12/31/2023
Delahousaye Darrell Ames Construction, Inc3775 12/31/2025
Derr Michael Eureka Construction, Inc.2900 12/31/2026
Desy Mia Hoover Construction Company4107 12/31/2022
Dhaene Richard  Northwest Asphalt Inc5051 12/31/2027
Dhaene Dan Northwest Asphalt Inc4728 12/31/2027
Diederich Matt  Valley Paving Inc.2866 12/31/2025
Dietz Becca Knife River Materials4859 12/31/2025
Dobmeier Justin NTTK,Inc4731 12/31/2026
Donnelly Brooke Ulland Brothers4957 12/31/2026
Dragovich Phillip D. Dragos Maintenance LLC3935 12/31/2025
Droege Brian Mueller Sons Inc.4864 12/31/2025
Drysdale Cody MnDOT - Metro3609 12/31/2022
Duininck Gary Duininck Inc1488 12/31/2024
Duke Marcel City of Saint Paul2305 12/31/2022
Dunham Mike Ames Construction3776 12/31/2024
Dykes James G Construction Services LLC4072 12/31/2025
Ebbers Anna Goodwill Easter Seals MN4250 12/31/2022
Ebertowski Anne People Ready4491 12/31/2023
Edwards Brian S. AAA Striping Service1902 12/31/2024
Eklund Brian Neo Electrical Solutions4460 12/31/2023
ElDorado James MnDOT - Maplewood Lab4229 12/31/2023
Engelman Justin  C.S. McCrossan4951 12/31/2026
Erb Erika Dakota Fence Company4956 12/31/2026
Eschenbacher Darbie Lake County Hwy Dept1388 12/31/2022
Escobedo Xavier 1420 12/31/2025
Evens Jeff T. SEH, Inc.3137 12/31/2023
Ewert Tom Minnesota Municipal Utilities Association4477 12/31/2023
Faulhaber Phil Anoka County Hwy Dept1351 12/31/2025
Fay Joanne PCI Roads2718 12/31/2022
Fedie Jerry CSDZ, Inc.5036 12/31/2027
Feischhacker Margaret Tri-City Paving, Inc4214 12/31/2022
Fell Tyler R.A.W Construction,LLC 4269 12/31/2022
Fercello Michael Veteran Co3986 12/31/2024
Finney Ron City of Saint Paul3216 12/31/2022
Fischbach Jodi Central Specialties, Inc4218 12/31/2022
Fisher Rick Empire Pipe Services4913 12/31/2025
Flaten Brent Carl Bolander and Sons2337 12/31/2023
Flesch Dietrich  Wabasha County Highway Department2370 12/31/2025
Fluharty Wayne CS McCrossan, Inc2295 12/31/2023
Forbord Greg Mark Sand & Gravel Co.4368 12/31/2023
Franke Todd T. Geyer Signal1991 12/31/2022
Franzen Kevin Precision Pipeline LLC4955 12/31/2026
Freudenberg Curt Minnesota Rural Electric Assn3778 12/31/2024
Frey Kevin Veit3779 12/31/2024
Friedland Ken Hennepin County Transportation5055 12/31/2027
Friesen Cory Standard Contracting4932 12/31/2026
Froelich Jon City of Saint Paul2268 12/31/2022
Fuentes Luis HireQuest Direct5029 12/31/2027
Gabriel Jonathan American Engineering Testing, Inc.2094 12/31/2027
Gafkjen Dan Duininck Inc4668 12/31/2024
Galligan Allie Penmac Staffing4929 12/31/2026
Garrison Josh Rochester Sand & Gravel3259 12/31/2026
Gerster Brittany People Ready4495 12/31/2023
Gerwing Matt Allied Blacktop Co4251 12/31/2022
Gieseke Andie Minnesota Paving & Materials1408 12/31/2025
Gilder Leon Tree Top Clearing Inc5003 12/31/2026
Gillman Josh Zielies Tree Service 4931 12/31/2027
Giorgi Keith Legen Technical Services2098 12/31/2022
Goodnough Cassandra MnDOT Owatonna4500 12/31/2023
Grabmeier Eric Veit3490 12/31/2023
Graham David PCI Roads LLC5014 12/31/2026
Grandell Jason  Sir Lines-A-Lot2817 12/31/2026
Greten Mike Dakota County Transportation Dept.1921 12/31/2026
Griebel Brian M R Paving & Excavating3631 12/31/2023
Griffin Billy Comlink Midwest, LLC4952 12/31/2026
Grote  Denise  Northern Improvement 4961 12/31/2026
Grothe Chris Allied Blacktop Company2705 12/31/2026
Gruhlke Steve Midwest Liquidation, LLC.4650 12/31/2024
Gummeringer  Keith Midwest Tree & Maintenance Inc4461 12/31/2023
Hafdahl Ashly Command Center Inc4275 12/31/2022
Hagberg Dawn Midwest Contracting LLC1275 12/31/2022
Hagen Nicole Gladen Construction Inc.4667 12/31/2024
Haight Dan Night Train4676 12/31/2024
Halleckson Terry Benson-Orth Assocs.4651 12/31/2024
Hamers John Northwest Asphalt Inc2422 12/31/2025
Hamilton Ryan Highline Construction4909 12/31/2025
Hamre Brock Twin Cities Roofing Contractors Association3829 12/31/2024
Hanke Andrew Laborers Training Center4433 12/31/2023
Hannack Jeremy G Veit3783 12/31/2024
Harriel Torrance TotalSafetyGuys4434 12/31/2023
Harrington Anthony City of St. Paul3208 12/31/2024
Hart Sean Goodwill Easter Seals MN4922 12/31/2025
Hartleib Allen American Engineering Testing Inc.3563 12/31/2024
Hartley Chris Houston County Highway Department5026 12/31/2027
Hass Aaron City of St. Paul4640 12/31/2024
Hatlewick Jeffrey Mark Sand & Gravel Co.1940 12/31/2026
Haugdahl Jim Universal Traffic Control4435 12/31/2023
Hawker John Blue Earth County Public Works4224 12/31/2022
Heberlein Adam Houston County Highway Department5027 12/31/2027
Hecksel Jamey Carver County Public Works3702 12/31/2023
Hedlund Adrienne MnDOT Duluth4499 12/31/2023
Hegerle Jason OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4695 12/31/2024
Heinkel Kathy Casper Construction, Inc.4137 12/31/2022
Helgeson Nate Wright County4910 12/31/2025
Heller Jordan McNamara Contracting Inc3695 12/31/2024
Helmin Luke Helmin Construction, Inc.3398 12/31/2023
Helmin Janell Helmin Construction4252 12/31/2022
Hemstrom Joshua Scott Construction Inc.4983 12/31/2026
Hiestand Ryan EPC Engineering and Testing4852 12/31/2025
Hjelle Travis KGM Contractors3217 12/31/2022
Hodny Darren Subsurface, Inc.5012 12/31/2026
Hoekstra Patrick Scott Construction Inc.4982 12/31/2026
Hoffman Steve MnDOT - D7E4503 12/31/2023
Holifield Luke City of St. Paul4298 12/31/2024
Holland Pat Duininck Inc4174 12/31/2024
Holmbeck-Green Sarah 3804 12/31/2024
Holmgren Toby Hawkinson Construction, Inc4669 12/31/2024
Holmstrom Dustin Davidson Construction, Inc3732 12/31/2024
Holten Conrad Pennington County Hwy Dept1883 12/31/2026
Holweger Rick Northern Improvement Company5007 12/31/2026
Honl Blake C.S. McCrossan Construction3480 12/31/2023
Hooper Anthony Hennepin County Transportation4969 12/31/2026
Hovland Kim Central Specialties, Inc.4696 12/31/2024
Huiras Andrew Mathiowetz Construction Co2004 12/31/2023
Hume Jorgenson Jennifer  Mortenson3786 12/31/2024
Hutchens Adam Laborers Training Center4436 12/31/2023
Illg Randy MnDOT - St. James5016 12/31/2023
Jack Mike City of Saint Paul2926 12/31/2022
Jackson Dawn Tribal Employment Rights4717 12/31/2024
Jahnke Scott Ramsey County Public Works1398 12/31/2025
Jallo Aaron Kraemer North America4953 12/31/2026
James Jacob James Bros Construction4236 12/31/2022
James Steve USI4604 12/31/2024
Janski Tim  MnDOT D3A Traffic2466 12/31/2024
Jaskowiak Tracy MnDOT-D85020 12/31/2026
Jelinek Mike City of Saint Paul2927 12/31/2022
Jeske Adam Century Fence Company3989 12/31/2026
Jewison Adam R.A.W. Construction, LLC4253 12/31/2022
Johnson Pat Independent Testing Technologies, Inc3842 12/31/2024
Johnson Matt Laborer Training Center4021 12/31/2025
Johnson Gary L. Max Johnson Trucking Inc.1924 12/31/2026
Johnson Kent S. Washington County Public Works2726 12/31/2026
Johnson Julie Skyline Utilities4276 12/31/2025
Johnson Dennis Interstate Traffic Signs, Inc.1294 12/31/2023
Johnson Kevin City of Saint Paul2928 12/31/2023
Johnson Holly MnDOT Virginia4501 12/31/2023
Johnson Jeremy Laborer Training Center3990 12/31/2025
Johnson Trevor Safety Signs, LLC4254 12/31/2022
Johnson Jacob Egan Company4544 12/31/2024
Johnson Benjamin Arrowhead Safety Solutions, LLC4874 12/31/2025
Johnson Ashley Local 346 & KGM5009 12/31/2026
Johnson Cody Egan Company5040 12/31/2027
Johnson Peter Hoover Construction5044 12/31/2027
Johnsrud Tyler Asphalt Preservation Company 2973 12/31/2026
Jones Darrell Laborer Training Center3991 12/31/2025
Jose Jared Universal Traffic Control4742 12/31/2025
Kaas Gary Hoffman Construction Company2690 12/31/2022
Kane Aboubekrine "Bocar" AMKA Global, LLC DBA: AMKA Safety4838 12/31/2025
Kanthak David Hennepin County Transportation5054 12/31/2027
Kapsner Nicholas Helmin Construction, Inc.3397 12/31/2023
Kasel Matt  Rochester Sand & Gravel4719 12/31/2026
Kaski Steven Kaski, Inc4478 12/31/2023
Kedrowski Nicholas Five Skies Training and Consulting5013 12/31/2026
Kelly Nancy Labor Masters1295 12/31/2023
Kelm Kevin Empire Pipe Services4914 12/31/2025
Kern Jason Hoffman Construction Company 5042 12/31/2027
Kimball Adam Mathiowetz Construction3911 12/31/2025
King Timothy Carrs Tree Service4486 12/31/2023
Kingsbury Rick Hennepin County Transportation3034 12/31/2027
Kirk Kim Anderson Brothers Construction1286 12/31/2023
Kirk Thomas E. Roadsafe Traffic Systems Inc.4487 12/31/2023
Kirk Jeffrey 4270 12/31/2022
Kishel Bud Casper Construction, Inc.4138 12/31/2022
Kitchenmaster Mark Minnesota Limited, LLC4070 12/31/2025
Kivisto Mark Kivisto West Tree Service LLC4437 12/31/2023
Klatt Samuel Tree Top Clearing Inc5005 12/31/2026
Knish Jeremy Scott County Highway Dept.5068 12/31/2027
Knopik Will Hoffman Construction Company4479 12/31/2023
Knutson  Douglas Belair Siteworks Services4644 12/31/2024
Koenig Chad Night Train4675 12/31/2024
Kolander Curtis MnDOT Windom4498 12/31/2023
Konowalchuk Marcie PCI Roads, LLC4277 12/31/2022
Kowalenko Paul Hennepin County Transportation4973 12/31/2026
Kramer Carrie Riley Bros. Construction4438 12/31/2023
Krech Geoffrey Vertical Limit Construction4237 12/31/2022
Kriesel Ted Anoka Cty Transportation Division3787 12/31/2023
Kriewall Leigh 1249 12/31/2024
Kruckow Fred Rochester Sand & Gravel3037 12/31/2024
Kuhl Grant C.S. McCrossan4964 12/31/2026
Kuhl Kris MnDOT - Worthington5017 12/31/2023
Kulzer Curtis Laborers Training Center4643 12/31/2024
LaDoucer Rick City of St. Paul4294 12/31/2024
Lamont Greg James Bros Construction4238 12/31/2022
Lancey Michael Allied Blacktop Company2882 12/31/2026
Landin LeRoy Brin Glass Company4697 12/31/2024
Lange David Mathy Construction Company3220 12/31/2023
Larsen Gary Laborers Training Center3169 12/31/2027
Larson Aaron N Redstone Construction LLC3844 12/31/2024
Larson Jim UBSafe Services Inc.2965 12/31/2026
Larson Kassie Precision Roadway Services4255 12/31/2022
Larson Jordan Prefer Paving Inc4678 12/31/2024
Larson Whitney Ames Construction4976 12/31/2026
Leaf Mike Warning Lites of MN1335 12/31/2024
Lease Joshua Construction Laborers Training Center of MN & ND5048 12/31/2027
Leeds Kerry Hovland Volunteer Fire Dept.5061 12/31/2027
Legg Michael Carver County2403 12/31/2025
Lehmberg Barrett Hennepin County Transportation4971 12/31/2026
Lein Pete R. Safety Signs, LLC1594 12/31/2024
Lessard Matt MnDOT - D14887 12/31/2025
LeTendre Christopher MnDOT-D85021 12/31/2026
LeTexier Mark RJ Zavoral & Sons, Inc.4480 12/31/2023
Lewis JoDee Lewis Trucking Inc5038 12/31/2027
Lewis Carlee Lewis Trucking Inc5039 12/31/2027
Lieffring Jason Ulland Brothers4488 12/31/2023
Lindemann Mike Sibley County Public Works2874 12/31/2026
Lindenfelser Chase Lunda Construction4946 12/31/2026
Lindula Jason Egan Company3883 12/31/2022
Linzmeier Benjamin Fahrner Asphalt Sealers, LLC4962 12/31/2026
Lokken Brad Bituminous Paving, Inc.1251 12/31/2022
Londgren Peter Mathiowetz Construction Co3790 12/31/2024
Lorentz Dan Valley Paving3221 12/31/2023
Luberts Kayle All Things Asphalt3828 12/31/2024
Lussier Bryan Northwest Community Indian Development Center3639 12/31/2023
Madsen Kaylene Anderson Brothers Construction Co4966 12/31/2026
Mahon Maurice Meyer Contracting4771 12/31/2026
Maki Todd KGM Contractors, Inc.1865 12/31/2025
Malenius Jayme Casper Construction, Inc.4278 12/31/2027
Malinowski Zachary Lunda Construction Company4279 12/31/2022
Manee Scott Duininck Inc1983 12/31/2024
Mangan Brett Carr's Tree Service4698 12/31/2024
Marcella Nick JE Dunn Construction4462 12/31/2023
Marthaler Tiffany Central Specialties, Inc.1866 12/31/2026
Martinsen Benjamin Northern Clearing, Inc.3992 12/31/2025
Martinson Jim Wright County4912 12/31/2025
Mathiowetz Scott R and G Construction Co.3488 12/31/2023
Mattison Mark A. Mattison Contractors1934 12/31/2026
McClain Tanner Jackson County Highway Department 4948 12/31/2026
McCluskey Dan Mathy Construction Co4998 12/31/2026
McCormick Dan Carver County Public Works5037 12/31/2027
McGowan Bryce Clarke4988 12/31/2026
McNamara Brian Hoffman & McNamara Co.3226 12/31/2022
Meath Valerie J. North Valley Inc.2340 12/31/2024
Melby Chris Valley Paving Inc.4959 12/31/2026
Merkel Brett Minnesota Paving & Materials4868 12/31/2025
Merten Steve Tom's Backhoe Service Inc4309 12/31/2023
Michaels Zachary Valley Paving Inc.4991 12/31/2026
Michalowski Jacob American Engineering Testing Inc4256 12/31/2022
Miland Byron Knife River5035 12/31/2027
Miller Jayne Command Center Inc4280 12/31/2022
Miller Richard AAD Contracting Inc.3934 12/31/2025
Miller Tom City of Minneapolis4865 12/31/2025
Miller Timothy Miller Striping & Services4875 12/31/2025
Milton Mark GM Contracting Inc4073 12/31/2025
Minske Daryn MnDOT Detroit Lakes4497 12/31/2023
Miskavige Sally Opp construction2736 12/31/2026
Mock Jon Hennepin County Transportation4736 12/31/2026
Moe Ben Leech Lake Band of Ojibwe TERO4978 12/31/2026
Moen Lori Monarch Paving Company2716 12/31/2023
Morse Zach Hawkinson Construction, Inc4333 12/31/2024
Morse Eric City of Eagan4924 12/31/2025
Myrom Tyler Duininck Inc4439 12/31/2023
Nagel Mark CS McCrossan, Inc2299 12/31/2023
Nelson Rob Haas Sons Inc.3229 12/31/2022
Nelson Jack Sibley State Park4282 12/31/2022
Nelson Scott Extreem Forestry4471 12/31/2023
Nelson Diana Hunt Electric Corporation4700 12/31/2024
Ness Emily  M. J Electric, LLC4994 12/31/2026
Neuzil Penney JB Holland Construction, Inc4067 12/31/2025
Nevarez Elvira HireQuest Direct5031 12/31/2027
Nickell Kevin Nickell Construction Inc3805 12/31/2024
Nielsen Gary G&S Staffing Services, Inc.2327 12/31/2023
Noecker  Trent WSB4244 12/31/2022
Noeldner Kenneth Mueller Sons Inc.3203 12/31/2025
Norgel Tom SafeAssure4283 12/31/2022
Norsby Nancy Neaton Rental4671 12/31/2024
Norsby Melissa Neaton Rental4672 12/31/2024
Nustvold Dallas Laborers Training Center4257 12/31/2027
Oellien Kurt A. MnDOT - D82713 12/31/2026
Ojanen Kent Braun Intertec4979 12/31/2026
O'Keefe Shawn City of St. Paul2243 12/31/2024
Olaf II Robert E. Hovland, Inc4258 12/31/2022
Oldridge Kevin D. S.M. Hentges & Sons, Inc.1268 12/31/2022
Ollila Ann Northstar Materials dba Knife River Materials4227 12/31/2022
Olson William Lunda Construction2692 12/31/2022
Olson Bob Carver County Public Works3395 12/31/2023
Olson Dan Lunda Construction4940 12/31/2026
Olson Brady Valley Paving Inc.4954 12/31/2026
Ondrachek Tom Braxton Hancock & Sons2693 12/31/2026
Opstedal Toby Knife River4539 12/31/2027
Ostergaard David Safety Signs LLC3802 12/31/2023
Owen Rick City of St. Paul 2308 12/31/2022
Pagel Scott Mathiowetz Construction 3791 12/31/2024
Panitzke Michael Redwood County Hwy Dept4221 12/31/2022
Parvey Tracey NPL Construction3792 12/31/2027
Paull Thomas SafeAssure4284 12/31/2022
Pearson Susan Safety Train, Inc1267 12/31/2022
Pecharich Steven J. MnDOT - Duluth3064 12/31/2023
Peck John  Zielies Tree Service5032 12/31/2027
Peitz Michael Meyer Contracting4009 12/31/2025
Perrault Tim Isanti County4024 12/31/2025
Peters Andy Michels4702 12/31/2024
Petersen Paul Minnesota Limited, LLC4071 12/31/2025
Peterson Mark  H & R Construction Co.1284 12/31/2023
Peterson Tom Veit2309 12/31/2023
Peterson Josh City of Coon Rapids4703 12/31/2024
Pfaffendorf Blake Carl Bolander & Sons4641 12/31/2024
Phelps James MnDOT - Mapleton5018 12/31/2023
Piatz Kori L. Morris Sealcoat & Trucking Inc.3867 12/31/2022
Pierce Sherry Minnesota Midwest Flagging Company5057 12/31/2027
Pinoniemi Bob Premier Electrical Corp3994 12/31/2025
Plesha Thomas MnDOT - Virginia1369 12/31/2025
Poferl Samantha C.S. Mccrossan4949 12/31/2026
Pride John Jr. Pride Cleanup & Lookout Flagging  LLC4083 12/31/2025
Pride John Pride Cleanup LLC4084 12/31/2025
Prigge Eric MnDOT - Metro4845 12/31/2024
Principe Joseph Northern Clearing Inc.3995 12/31/2025
Proulx Steve City of Saint Paul3232 12/31/2022
Quiram Davin WW Blacktopping, Inc5045 12/31/2027
Ravetto Nick Egan Company3874 12/31/2023
Rea James City of St. Paul, Public Works, Sewer Maintenance2603 12/31/2022
Reger Dennis Michels Pipe4line3996 12/31/2025
Reichert Jeff Miller Excavating, inc.2542 12/31/2026
Reimer Dan Hennepin County Transportation4974 12/31/2026
Reinert Jesse Laborers Training Center3174 12/31/2022
Reining Jake Empirehouse4867 12/31/2025
Rettig Jeffrey APJV5028 12/31/2027
Revier Reggie City of Fridley4993 12/31/2026
Rhode Dan Allied Blacktop Co4259 12/31/2022
Rhubee Jed Cottonwood County4563 12/31/2026
Richardson Kari City of Waconia3824 12/31/2024
Riederer Doug The Mathiowetz Construction Company1657 12/31/2022
Roark Thomas Ames Construction Inc.3997 12/31/2024
Rodriguez Lisa  Traffic Control Tech's LLC2450 12/31/2023
Rogers David Bowman Construction Co., Inc3566 12/31/2023
Rogers Matthew Northeast Technical Services, Inc.5066 12/31/2027
Rohr Dan City of St. Paul4292 12/31/2024
Romanik Jim A City of Oakdale1318 12/31/2024
Ronken Joe  Rochester Sand & Gravel1855 12/31/2026
Ruether Mike Duininck Inc1323 12/31/2024
Rumsch Robert Hennepin County Transportation4326 12/31/2026
Rupar Paul Hennepin County Transportation4733 12/31/2026
Ruud Brandon Koch Pipeline4286 12/31/2022
Sagen Byron Arvig4980 12/31/2026
Salute Jeanine Bituminous Roadways4646 12/31/2024
Samuelson Mike Blue Earth County Public Works4225 12/31/2022
Sandberg Nathan Northern Improvement4481 12/31/2023
Sander Justin S. MN Department of Natural Resources2604 12/31/2026
Sanders Kent Shakopee Public Utilities ???1936 12/31/2026
Sanderson Benjamin Hennepin County Road & Bridge3836 12/31/2024
Sangren Tom MnDOT-D85023 12/31/2026
Schaaf Dave St. Paul Public Works Sewer2105 12/31/2027
Schaefer Kathleen MnDOT - Maintenance1371 12/31/2022
Schell Scott Strata Corporation5011 12/31/2026
Schelonka John Morrison County Public Works3823 12/31/2024
Scherber Jim Ramsey Companies Inc.5067 12/31/2027
Schley Michael Ames Construction5030 12/31/2027
Schlichter Wynden R.A.W. Construction, LLC4260 12/31/2022
Schmitz Barb Safety Compliance Services4287 12/31/2022
Schmitz Arlie Valley Paving, Inc.2540 12/31/2026
Schoenecker Evan Ames Construction Inc.3820 12/31/2024
Schoenecker Blaine Duininck Inc1671 12/31/2024
Schoenecker Thomas MG McGrath Architectural Surfaces4653 12/31/2024
Scholtes Wes Duininck Inc1670 12/31/2024
Schuelke Donnie R and G Construction Co.1672 12/31/2022
Schulke Eric Northern Paving Inc4261 12/31/2022
Schulke Annette Northern Paving Inc4306 12/31/2022
Schulte Bill Sibley County Public Works2875 12/31/2026
Schwartz Josh Killmer Electric Co, Inc.4985 12/31/2026
Scott Dave 2473 12/31/2024
Seaberg Ethan Goodhue County4666 12/31/2024
Seger Fred City of Duluth   4999 12/31/2026
Seliga Michael State of Minnesota WSC3241 12/31/2022
Severin Jeanne Northland Constructors of Duluth, Inc4860 12/31/2025
Shake Jared Meyer Contracting5010 12/31/2026
Shoen Randy The Mathiowetz Construction Company1679 12/31/2022
Shutrop Pete Scott County Highway3825 12/31/2024
Siebert Elysha Hennepin County Transportation5062 12/31/2027
Simonette Susan Ti-Zack Concrete, Inc1938 12/31/2026
Sirek Nathan Interstate Improvement, Inc.4440 12/31/2024
Sjolie Andrew Minnesota Rural Electric Assn.4891 12/31/2025
Skansgaard Dallas Landwehr Construction Inc4062 12/31/2025
Skog Ethan Geyer Signal of St. Cloud4288 12/31/2022
Slater Mike MnDOT Mankato4502 12/31/2023
Sloan Rob PCI Roads, LLC4289 12/31/2022
Smith Ryan Ramsey County Public Works2728 12/31/2025
Smith Rajah Hennepin County4926 12/31/2025
Smith Don Mower County Public Works4997 12/31/2026
Smoka Andy OECS4977 12/31/2026
Snobeck Darren Michels Utility Services5006 12/31/2026
Solem Cody Northland Constructors of Duluth, Inc.5047 12/31/2027
Solland Wayne Carl Bolander & Sons4654 12/31/2024
Somers Collin Parsons Electric4222 12/31/2022
Sonnenberger John Hooper Corp.4441 12/31/2023
Soppeland Mark Hennepin County5063 12/31/2027
Sovell Shelby Carver County Public Works5025 12/31/2027
Spear Travas PCI Roads LLC5015 12/31/2026
Spears Leif MnDOT Bemidji4893 12/31/2026
St. Clair Sandra White Earth Reservation TERO1414 12/31/2024
St. John Gary Sibley County Public Works2939 12/31/2026
Stark Ryan Hennepin County Transportation4972 12/31/2026
Steffensen Jamie Duininck, Inc4353 12/31/2024
Steininger Matt City of St. Paul4649 12/31/2024
Steman Christine Carlson McCain Inc.2107 12/31/2022
Stephenson Dan Northland Concrete & Masonry2977 12/31/2023
Stipe Mike Premise Inc5069 12/31/2027
Stone Gary City of Saint Paul2940 12/31/2022
Stovall August Anderson Brothers Construction Co4967 12/31/2026
Strang Paul New Look Contracting, Inc.4482 12/31/2023
Strobel Jeff City of St. Paul, Public Works, Sewer Maintenance2941 12/31/2022
Stuart Chad CSDZ2775 12/31/2024
Stueber Jennifer C.S. McCrossan4705 12/31/2024
Stuhr Russell Elk River Municipal Utilities5043 12/31/2027
Sundsmo Tim City of Saint Paul3237 12/31/2022
Surniak Berta "Bitsey" MnDOT2864 12/31/2026
Surprenant Scott The Mathiowetz Construction Company1696 12/31/2022
Susienka Lonny TERO4984 12/31/2026
Swaggert Chris Allied Blacktop Co4262 12/31/2027
Swan Joseph Michels Corp4027 12/31/2025
Swanson Matt Clarke4987 12/31/2026
Swenson Jeremy Allied Blacktop Company2884 12/31/2026
Sworski Rachael  OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4706 12/31/2024
Sworski Danielle OMG Midwest dba MN Paving & Materials4707 12/31/2024
Szwarek Joseph Northern Clearing Inc.3999 12/31/2025
Terhell Jayd City of Coon Rapids4712 12/31/2024
Tews Matt McLeod County5065 12/31/2027
Thalacker Brent Fahrner Asphalt Sealers, LLC4463 12/31/2023
Thiebault Brandon Prefer Paving Inc4677 12/31/2024
Thiry Mike Elk River Municipal Utilities2096 12/31/2022
Thomas Ben Bargen Inc.4000 12/31/2025
Thompson Terrel Tom's Backhoe Service Inc4310 12/31/2023
Tinklenberg Andrew Legend Technical Services, Inc.2100 12/31/2022
Tormanen Kenneth Kamco Inc3855 12/31/2025
Toth Michael Veit Specialty Construction4028 12/31/2025
Trottier Todd Labor Masters2345 12/31/2027
Trove Ted  Northern Improvement 4960 12/31/2026
Tschida Mike City of St. Paul4293 12/31/2024
Tvedt Kevin Kniferiver - Central MN2699 12/31/2026
Urena Jonathan Universal Services Inc.4863 12/31/2025
VanDerSchaegen Jeremy P. Minnesota Limited, LLC1423 12/31/2025
VanLith Matt Hennepin County Transportation3036 12/31/2027
Vasquez Robert   Laborer Training Center4001 12/31/2025
Viaene Robert MnDOT-D85024 12/31/2026
Viner Jeff Frattalone Companies4442 12/31/2023
Vital-Schwartz Patrick Goodwill Easter Seals MN4927 12/31/2025
Vivant Alex McNamara Contracting4710 12/31/2025
Voge Terry Bargen Inc.4002 12/31/2025
Vogel Brad Carrs Tree Service4485 12/31/2023
Vukelich Geoff City of Duluth5000 12/31/2026
Wall Larry C.S. McCrossan Construction4443 12/31/2023
Walsh Jodie Precision Roadway Services4263 12/31/2022
Ward Michael Casper Construction, Inc.4290 12/31/2022
Watson Darren Heartland Labor4003 12/31/2025
Watson Brandon Heartland Labor4064 12/31/2025
Watson Benjamin Mortenson Construction4873 12/31/2025
Weaver Jason Fahrner Asphalt Sealers, LLC4464 12/31/2023
Weber Cole MnDOT Bemidji4990 12/31/2026
Webster Jim Wabasha County Highway Department4861 12/31/2025
Weeks Hannah C.S. McCrossan 4963 12/31/2026
Wegner Kurt Scott Construction4304 12/31/2022
Weifenbach Jeff MnDOT - Rochester4714 12/31/2024
Welk Doug ASTECH CORP.1413 12/31/2024
Wellnitz Seth  Hirequest-Direct 4958 12/31/2026
Wells David  Angela's Traffic Control LLC5059 12/31/2027
Wendlandt Mike City of Woodbury4713 12/31/2024
Wentzlaff Ron PCI Roads, LLC3832 12/31/2024
Whalen Kevin Mower County Public Works4996 12/31/2026
Whipps Andy Minnesota Paving & Materials4869 12/31/2025
White Erin Minnesota Paving & Materials4870 12/31/2025
White Christopher Scott Construction Inc.4981 12/31/2026
White Reginald Work Force5002 12/31/2026
Wiemann Dan Premier Electrical Corp4005 12/31/2025
Wilcox Wesley Construction Laborers Training Center of MN & ND5049 12/31/2027
Wilde Chad Blue Earth County Public Works4226 12/31/2022
Wildman Ashley Central Specialties Inc.4928 12/31/2027
Williams Bob Adolfson and Peterson4642 12/31/2024
Williams Leon Angela's Traffic Control LLC5071 12/31/2027
Wind Marilyn Tribal Employment Rights4716 12/31/2024
Witte Cameron Prefer Paving Inc4681 12/31/2024
Wittwer Tyler Penmac Staffing4483 12/31/2023
Wokasch Jr John Valley Paving4465 12/31/2023
Worden Jason Hennepin County Transportation5056 12/31/2027
Wright Drew Joe Riley Construction4265 12/31/2027
Xiong Kouan Midwest Contracting LLC5053 12/31/2027
Yang Koua Universal Traffic Control4862 12/31/2025
Young Sarah Young Excavating, Inc3846 12/31/2024
Zabel Jay R & E Enterprises of Mankato Inc4872 12/31/2025
Zajicek Jason McLeod County5064 12/31/2027
Zavoral Jake RJ Zavoral & Sons, Inc.4484 12/31/2023
Zelinsky Walt Lot Pros Inc.4975 12/31/2026
Zeller Chase Sellin Brothers, Inc4068 12/31/2025
Zinmer Josh Lunda Construction Co.4923 12/31/2025
Zins Jason Shafer Contracting Co., Inc.1380 12/31/2025
Zwiener Denny Mower County Public Works4995 12/31/2026